TEACHING STAFF

 
 

Name

Designation

Mr P K Tiwari

Principal

Mr SK Choudhary

Vice Principal

Mr Vijay Sharma

PGT Biology

Mr Adnan Jamil

PGT Physical Education

Mr Vikrant Dawesar

PGT Mathematics

Mr Popat Kotkar

PGT Computer Science

Mr (Dr) Pramod Shrivas

PGT Economics

Mrs Ravneet Kaur

PGT Commerce

Mrs Roshni Modi

PGT English

Mr K Raman

PGT History

Mr Rajeev Kumar

PGT Hindi

Ms Asha Onkar

PGT Geography

Mrs Samriti Dogra

PGT Chemistry

Mrs P Sharma

TGT Work Education

Mrs (Dr) M Shastri

TGT Sanskrit

Mr SK Joshi

TGT Mathematics

Mr Arun Parik

PGT Psychology

Mrs M Alex

TGT Science

Mrs Ranjjana Khattar

TGT Mathematics

Mr Vivek Dawesar

TGT Science

Mrs Manisha Sharma

TGT Science

Mr Shailendra Sharma

TGT Geography

Mr Sohan Damodar

TGT Science

Mrs Anila Babu

TGT English

Mr Nitin Kumar Tiwari

TGT Mathematics

Mr Satish Raikwar

TGT Computer Science

Mrs Nisha Nair

TGT English

Mrs Lalita Jhade

TGT Hindi & Sanskrit

Mrs (Dr) K Shrivastava

TGT English

Mrs Kirtna Sharma

TGT Hindi 

Mrs Preeti Raghuvansi

TGT Hindi   

Mrs Babli Bhati

TGT Social Studies

Mrs Nilofer Shaikh

TGT Social Studies

Mr Abhishek Joshi

TGT Hindi

Mr Gaurav Khare

TGT Computer

Mrs. Noopur Chaturvedi

Mrs Urvarshi Yadav

TGT Mathematics

Mrs Nitya Aggrawal

TGT English

Mrs Shimanthani Choudhary

TGT Social Studies

Mrs. Asmita Damwami

TGT Science

Mrs. Rashmi Pandey

TGT Mathematics

Mr Mayank Prashad

TGT Social Studies

Mrs Manju Sharma

TGT Social Studies

Mrs Mukta Pandey

TGT Hindi

Mrs Rashmi Sharma

TGT Mathematics

Mrs Neelam Verma

PRT

Mrs Shweta Ghura

PRT

Mrs C Banerjee

PRT

Mrs A Mishra

PRT

Mrs P Singh

PRT

Mrs Ayrina Sharma

PRT

Mrs B Pancholi

PRT

Mrs D Anita Jogeendar

PRT

Mrs Rekha S Nair

PRT

Mrs Bhavna Waghmode

PRT

Mrs Sarla Pardeshi

PRT

Mrs Danny Joseph

PRT

Ms Vandana Thorat

PRT

Mrs Arti Joshi

PRT

Mrs Ankaja

PRT

Mrs M  Barthwal

PRT

Mrs Sonal Hatej

PRT

Mrs Trincy Robins

PRT

Mrs Mariya Michael

PRT

Mrs Tulika Joshi

PRT

Mrs S Pradeep

PRT

Mrs Rupali Sharma

PRT

Mrs Sarija N

PRT

Mrs Hemlata Nainwal

PRT

Mrs Leena Tolumbia

PRT

Mrs Sheetal

PRT

Mrs Deepa VK

PRT

Mrs Sunita Mishra

PRT

Mrs Mamata Mishra

PRT

Mrs Pramila Pandey

PRT

Mrs  Rashmi Joshi

PRT 

Mrs Bhawna Tomar

PRT

Mrs Smita Bose

PRT

Miss Aarti Tiwari

PRT

Mrs Shabnum Gurmeet Singh

PRT

Mrs Dharana Shrivas

PRT

Mr RC Singare

PRT PTI

Mrs Soni Rahi

PRT PTI

Mr Birendra Singh Bisht

PRT PTI

Mr Ganesh Marathe

PRT Art & Craft

Mrs Preeti Nagar

PRT Music

Mr. Navneet Kumar Tripathi TGT Hindi
Mrs Sushma Shrivastava TGT Hindi
Mrs. Preeti Vidhyarthi TGT SST
Mrs. Surbhi Consul TGT BIO
Mrs. Mala Chakravarty TGT BIO
Mrs. Nahid Ahmed TGT BIO
Mrs. Sukanya Yadav TGT Maths
Mrs. Arti Pandey TGT English
Mrs. Parmindaer Kaur TGT SST
 
 
NON TEACHING STAFF
 

Ser

No

Name

Designation

1.   

Mr Vijay Gore

Librarian

2.   

Mr Pawan k Kethwas

IT Supervisor

3.   

Mr Ram G Kashyap

Lab Attendant Physics

4.   

Mr Dinesh Menon

Lab Attendant Biology

5.   

Mr Mukesh Panchal

Lab Attendant Chemistry