TEACHING STAFF

 
 

Ser

No

Name

Designation

1.   

Mr P K Tiwari

Principal

2.   

Mr SK Choudhary

Vice Principal

3.   

Mr Vijay Sharma

PGT Biology

4.   

Mr Adnan Jamil

PGT Physical Education

5.   

Mr Vikrant Dawesar

PGT Mathematics

6.   

Mr Neelesh Kumar Pandey

PGT Computer Science

7.   

Mr (Dr) Pramod Shrivas

PGT Economics

8.   

Mrs Ravneet Kaur

PGT Commerce

9.   

Mrs Roshni Modi

PGT English

10.  

Mr K Raman

PGT History

11.  

Mr Rajeev Kumar

PGT Hindi

12.  

Ms Asha Onkar

PGT Geography

13.  

Mrs Samriti Dogra

PGT Chemistry

14.  

Mrs P Sharma

TGT Work Education

15.  

Mrs (Dr) M Shastri

TGT Sanskrit

16.  

Mr SK Joshi

TGT Mathematics

17.  

Mrs. Rachel Cyriac

PGT Psychology

18.  

Mrs M Alex

TGT Science

19.  

Mrs Ranjjana Khattar

TGT Mathematics

20.  

Mr Vivek Dawesar

TGT Science

21.  

Mrs Manisha Sharma

TGT Science

22.  

Mr Shailendra Sharma

TGT Geography

23.  

Mr Sohan Damodar

TGT Science

24.  

Mrs Anila Babu

TGT English

25.  

Mr Nitin Kumar Tiwari

TGT Mathematics

26.  

Mr Satish Raikwar

TGT Computer Science

27.  

Mrs Nisha Nair

TGT English

28.  

Mrs Lalita Jhade

TGT Hindi & Sanskrit

29.  

Mrs (Dr) K Shrivastava

TGT English

30.  

Mrs Kirtna Sharma

TGT Hindi 

31.  

Mrs Preeti Raghuvansi

TGT Hindi   

32.  

Mrs Babli Bhati

TGT Social Studies

33.

Mrs Nilofer Shaikh

TGT Social Studies

34.

Mr Abhishek Joshi

TGT Hindi

35.

Mrs. Prabha Simran Kaur

36.

Mrs. Noopur Chaturvedi

37.

Mr Sandeep Patidar

TGT Mathematics

38.

Mr Siddharth More

TGT Mathematics

39.

Mrs Priya Vaibhav Shukla

TGT Science

40.

Mrs. Asmita Damwami

41.

Mrs. Rashmi Pandey

42.

Mr Mayank Prashad

TGT Social Studies

43.

Mrs Manju Sharma

TGT Social Studies

44.

Mrs Mukta Pandey

TGT Hindi

45.

Mrs Pratibha Pandey

TGT Mathematics

46.

Mrs Anne Michael

PRT

47.

Mrs Kanak Sharma

PRT

48.

Mrs C Banerjee

PRT

49.

Mrs A Mishra

PRT

50.

Mrs P Singh

PRT

51.

Mrs Ayrina Sharma

PRT

52.

Mrs B Pancholi

PRT

53.

Mrs D Anita Jogeendar

PRT

54.

Mrs Rekha S Nair

PRT

55.

Mrs Bhavna Waghmode

PRT

56.

Mrs Sarla Pardeshi

PRT

57.

Mrs Danny Joseph

PRT

58.

Ms Vandana Thorat

PRT

59.

Mrs Arti Joshi

PRT

60.

Mrs. Amrita Mehroke

PRT

61.

Mrs M  Barthwal

PRT

62.

Mrs Sonal Hatej

PRT

63.

Mrs Gurjeet  Kaur

PRT

64.

Mrs Mariya Michael

PRT

65.

Mrs Tulika Joshi

PRT

66.

Mrs S Pradeep

PRT

67. 

Mrs Rupali Sharma

PRT

68.

Mrs Sarija N

PRT

69.

Ms Sheetal Tayal

PRT

70.

Mrs Leena Tolumbia

PRT

71.

Mrs. Aparna Yadav

PRT

72.

Mrs Deepa VK

PRT

73.

Mrs Sunita Mishra

PRT

74.

Mrs Mamata Mishra

PRT

75.

Mrs Parul Saxena

PRT

76.

Mrs. Mahima Thapa

PRT

77.

Mrs  Rashmi Joshi

PRT 

78.

Mrs Bhawna Tomar

PRT

79.

Mrs Smita Bose

PRT

80.

Miss Aarti Tiwari

PRT

81.

Mrs. Shabnum Gurmeet Singh

PRT

82.

Mrs. Meenakshi Gupta

PRT

83.

Mrs Dharana Shrivas

PRT

84.

Mrs. Ritu Kumari

PRT

85.

Mrs Ritika Singh

PRT

86.

Mr RC Singare

PRT PTI

87.

Ms Heera Negi

PRT PTI

88.

Mr Birendra Singh Bisht

PRT PTI

89.

Mr Ganesh Marathe

PRT Art & Craft

90.

Mrs Preeti Nagar

PRT Music

91. Mr. Navneet Kumar Tripathi TGT Hindi
92. Mrs. Reena Hooda TGT SST
93. Mrs. Preeti Vidhyarthi TGT SST
94. Mrs. Surbhi Consul TGT BIO
95. Mrs. Mala Chakravarty TGT BIO
96. Mrs. Nahid Ahmed TGT BIO
97. Mrs. Sukanya Yadav TGT Maths
98. Mrs. Arti Pandey TGT English
99. Mr. Diveyendra Shukla TGT Maths
100. Mrs. Parmindaer Kaur TGT SST